Perry Golf & Country Club

9-Hole Handicap Report  ·  September 7, 2026

Handicap Report — September 7, 2026

Perry Golf & CC, Perry Iowa  ·  9 Holes  ·  Par 36  ·  Active members: 192  ·  Handicaps last updated: September 7, 2026

Handicap = average of best 17 differentials from last 20 rounds. * Maximum handicap applied.

Green = at or below par  ·  R1 = most recent round
# Player Handicap Rnds R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17R18R19R20
1ACKERMAN, KALEB12.5205146475151494751484756465150524845535051
2ADAIR, COLE8.4204147404744424543415948434849444745494047
3ANDERSON, JOHN4.1204341373939344043404039463941373947443842
4ANDREWS, TONY3.4203939364339393939364339383841403939403850
5ARCHER, JIM18.0205454565855625756605953595855595560565757
6BACH, MIKE (G)10.784444464847464851------------
7BACH, MIKE12.01650454748444848514755495345464749----
8BAGLEY, JORDAN7.6204451424445433944424146444351444848444340
9BARNES, SHANNON11.8204847494647515049514752535045515052474544
10BAXTER, KYLE13.6204853554951545753494952445150525248504752
11BEALS, JOHN (G)5.012373940424238404245383943--------
12BEALS, JOHN6.2204043474147434942403845413945424243414144
13BELGARDE, DREW12.7204850535046474855515048495248504952564947
14BERGER, DAN6.315404243394447384440424342433942-----
15BIK, BOB10.71952454547474445454447455248484949494949-
16BLAKER, JOE (G)6.9173946374039424236454547464243424745---
17BLAKER, JOE6.4204347453944424148434638384741454347384338
18BOORN, BILL14.2204848575256545153495452505249534949524952
19BRAUN, DARIAN13.1204654535048455251545149495552554449484952
20BRELSFORD, MIKE14.2205551525356525752485056505449484553504951
21BRELSFORD, JOHN9.6204644454648494745474649444249454346444849
22BRELSFORD, CRAIG7.9203948554445424544464542445041464546434244
23BRELSFORD, BRODIE11.1205141504750484350434748554551494452515047
24BROSNAHAN, JACK5.7113852394142434440374037---------
25BULLOCK, CRAIG18.0205560575759576159585757575656585859505453
26BURRELL, TONY12.5204550485145534951504847554949505056524947
27CARSTARPHEN, KALEB11.0204745485046535642494346495149485248484746
28CAVANAUGH, MATTHEW9.0204947434344504946464641494044454145544649
29CAVANAUGH, DIRK13.1204853484652435149485651475354485155534951
30CHAPMAN, JUSTIN2.0203537383545373939343834373639373740404039
31CHRISTENSEN, LYLE12.9204845514948515248485044495349555650515156
32CHRISTOPHER, KYLE16.6205653566147514855545657575558495556605251
33CONE, DICK15.6205646585355575653554651575553565051535050
34COUCHMAN, RANDY10.0204347504249464451495244474447424846495045
35CREGEEN, ZACH11.6204251504752535448474855505545444248544447
36DARDANES, CHRIS15.41954505048555447565153576054575651495050-
37DARR, LEM (G)6.4439424542----------------
38DARR, LEM7.7204445464147434943404344464147484145443949
39DERIFIELD, JOE10.2174546474645434649484549464944484843---
40DRAHOS, BRAD18.01060606059535457625661----------
41EASTER, SCOTT5.3203939403944424343464446404137414142384840
42EASTER (G), SCOTT5.7144642413941394039443945434237------
43EATON, JIM8.7204446484345484544454543454546454643484345
44ERICKSON, JOHN12.8205047515250444849505341515849505758465450
45FAGEN, CLIFF16.5205440565656524854595659614951585559565550
46FESSLER, RICHARD14.4175154495454554947494251525047575054---
47FITZSIMMONS, MATT14.0456514748----------------
48GALICIA, KEVEN12.554655465245---------------
49GIESEKE, JERRY3.7203841403938424142383839403938413739393940
50GILROY, BOB3.7204041374041384039393841414138393540383847
51GODWIN, BRADLEY14.01647554947445553485252565149494951----
52GOOD, SEAN7.16474540394343--------------
53GRIES, TOM10.3204448514649444547404848474650494659524447
54GROTHE, MIKE12.7204652515048495045534850504654514950525049
55GUNDERSON, JOHN6.6204142384244444242434343444343434339484247
56HAALAND, DEAN9.0204645444544474041464745484545484944474647
57HAFFNER, HANS12.7204549485247464648495050505051515355495952
58HALLING, MATT16.1205147545648495655515653585254565460535753
59HANSEN, LINDY5.3204344423642444642384043464141414140394040
60HARDY, MATT4.0204237354439413744384147424336364040384043
61HILL, LARRY7.8204145464344434245454045454948414842454543
62HOGER, LOU13.03515344-----------------
63HOLCK, TOM15.0205151545452505458555359525558485349524748
64HOSKINSON, DAR7.6204248464444434347424442404442394747464444
65HUGHES, SCOTT8.8204544474847454043464551434644434649434844
66HUITT, JEFF11.11050494247474747474948----------
67HUNTINGTON, TYLER4.0204336424039423736404338413939423937414241
68HUTZELL, TOM11.6204748484349485052504951525448454748475442
69IBEN, SEAN6.7204642424045423943404049414144424649424844
70IBEN, DAVE11.8205049555051494747514249484747484752465050
71IBEN, COREY10.6204745504354564650444549484949504652444543
72JACOBSON, WILLIAM17.53535852-----------------
73JAMISON, KIRK8.9204347424048454446464546434843434947485146
74JAMISON, JON (G)7.4204644454539434443414343434345454447434243
75JAMISON, JON10.2205347454740504548484845484148444749484949
76JANS, CALEB14.8115051525349545147505355---------
77JENKINS, MARC14.6205551565052495347495356535051515553505647
78KIEFER, EVAN4.1204037373933404041414242414041384542404140
79KILLEBREW, MIKE6.215394240434342424141394545424241-----
80KINGSLEY, JAMES1.8204137393633353737343640354037383640413641
81KUHN, RICK10.0204455454249485153475145454656434841435243
82LAGE, JERRY15.6205355515348535352535056505759505453555451
83LANDGREBE, TRAVIS12.2205152484746445551494949514854434652485350
84LANSING, MICHAEL10.0204749444149484248505042524442464453485449
85LAUER, BRANDON12.4204847544552484649535554524751464848484852
86LENZ, AL7.3203844444540424246424346444343494841444545
87LICKTEIG, MIKE11.5204450444849444849465048465048515051504654
88LUCHT, WESTON3.9203943383936384441434238394041403840383940
89LUTMER, JIM5.3204042434043483638394541414338394345474339
90LUTTERMAN, JASON5.3204440453841434139443940414240414340404144
91MAYLUM, TJ13.0204752474653525348494957535647505155434554
92MCCANN, TOM5.1203942403939424042434238423741424443424340
93MCCARTY, MARK17.8205854625857566058495353535551525258615855
94MCCAULLEY, RANDY2.5203937403939363737364339383837373642383740
95MCCLINTOCK, GENE15.8205660595556545349565556565059475153445348
96MCCLOUD, CHUCK14.8205249524952545054525051525355505250575452
97MCDEVITT, MATT12.7205051455049494949514555495351554848554354
98MCGEE, JOHN13.11949494850505351504953525551475048454851-
99MCKEE, JASON14.7205155515349535151515653534651515347585360
100MCKNIGHT, NICK11.3205447475048444642535051495145484849465146
101MCKNIGHT, BRENDON11.83484749-----------------
102MCNAMARA, JOHN7.9204346484948454741464144494247444142424143
103MCPHERSON, STEVE11.0204948444845475246494849454945465249475048
104MEINECKE, DENNY11.3204750475256484654494548474946494849523948
105MENZ, DOUG11.5205147484751534549474751495243474845474852
106MERTZ, TOM10.6204342465045474853454945484547474950504751
107MILLER, ERIC2.1203739384239353736363642364236384135383640
108MILLER, DEAN18.0206054545753565758554958575960596050605858
109MINER, JEFF4.0203938383841433440393841414143424439384339
110MINER, DAN7.8204843424444474643444544414544453844434945
111MOORE, DELBERT14.0205260555452504751495051465148535554505150
112MORMAN, ERIC18.01348485354625857576057565758-------
113MUELLER, BILL7.5204542464251464141444445454244404744414743
114MUIR, BOBBY15.2205251535751504854495350525456505452555255
115NEVITT, ROB13.3205049494750564751485353525049445049555355
116NIEBUHR, BUTCH14.9205850565049475955525456495753505349505152
117NIELSEN, TERRY6.4204239434046434045424144464042454345454040
118NOBLES, WILL12.6174551445049485153464949475449494949---
119NORMAN, MATT13.3204752494948524851534754485358505148515249
120OLSEN, KEVIN (G)6.884741493737414543------------
121OLSEN, KEVIN7.9204441443945434545464344484243474542474548
122ONNEN, CODY13.5204449445249475251505452505652575349524954
123PAINTER, CHUCK11.8204858534842425151525048474449534945524850
124PALTZ, KEVIN18.086559605765646565------------
125PAULSON, WILL13.2205257434753495050494951515153484849535054
126PENNINGTON, DENNY14.0205051535251534950475149505153535051554951
127PETERS, STEVE13.0205454534651505248484444545148485155475057
128PIERCE, SCOTT7.015404143364144484750424343364244-----
129RATHJE, LUKE5.4204440414645424434374239414345424342424039
130RATHJE, KENDALL5.4204140443737414041434443454244424345404038
131REEDER, KIM13.7751505050505050-------------
132REIMERS, ALEX17.6205956575655565455595654545454495457515755
133REIS, JIM10.7204743504945514747464748474948454447474950
134RHOADES, PAT12.2205351535148465050514743504846495053504747
135RIDNOUR, CODY4.8204140444144403737404342444341394036424141
136RILEY, ANDY14.8204953554857465549524851565351485155545656
137RUETER, KIM11.885045464653444852------------
138SASS, MATT14.2205247535145495250505758585550484947515856
139SCHEIB, JOE9.5204848445045454348525046494443533845424846
140SCHEIDEL, SCOTT8.8204342434243465347435044494351514947404543
141SEELEY, SCOTT (G)3.9204549374037404042373839424045404139373938
142SHEFFER, DAVID15.0205151525054505253575449465451585056535752
143SHEFFER, ADAM14.0205050475356455655535153515050564453475650
144SHELLY, JOE15.7206052505353525749565553515151475156575754
145SLY, MIKE11.715494846494847474444474551535347-----
146SMITH, ROB10.718535046474644464946494550485643454345--
147SMITH, CALVIN18.015546265595357555859555356575657-----
148SNOWGREN, DENNY8.5204453494345474044494742444644434441474943
149SNOWGREN, BRAD4.3204039403938393842414443483938404142423740
150SNOWGREN, ADAM14.4204953504948485153545351485353515351515553
151SORBER, CHAD (G)13.7754505252464453-------------
152SORBER, CHAD17.1205161565656585452525851555756545450545356
153SPLENDORE, DANNY5.3204141384241384145434143394345384140434144
154STAMMER, STEVE8.0204543444537454247404248414347464747444847
155STAMMER, ALEX8.6204244484642454643445246434143434745484954
156STAMMER, AARON6.9204445384340444044434441404642464548444741
157STETZEL, WIL8.9204646424844504645444449514447424346434546
158STETZEL, SETH7.9204640394942464446494744434942454346474240
159STETZEL, DOUG7.9204450464147454243464243454644414444454741
160STOUT, ANDY18.0206261576056605668606058635853605254606162
161STRACKE, DON2.2204038413941403639363634344039373737393538
162STURM, VINCE (G)4.8438414141----------------
163STURM, VINCE4.4204241433742393740433935414541414340383941
164STURM, ALEX5.5204244463941434346414244424437364340394042
165STURM, AARON4.5203839454138394441374037394141414451424140
166SYMMONDS, ETHAN9.99454250504546484443-----------
167SYMMONDS, DAVE13.5115149544650455450505347---------
168TOWERS, MICK11.9204146474946465350495049524551505148505251
169TUNINK, LD5.5204546434541374443423739414442394040414639
170TURNER, GREG6.7204341484740514543474339394546433839444539
171TURNER, COLE11.0204543474540474655495248515856485250494544
172VALLINE, STEVE2.5204038383738373836383642353837394342374039
173VOLZ, TREVOR9.5204747464548404449435049424647484448464745
174WAHLERT, CURT6.8204241454644424240414046414247494251453745
175WALTON, TIM14.7205850545254525053475251615054514552545351
176WATERS, BRENT8.8203945454450495045485147434148454445424346
177WELCH, SHAUN9.7204342444550464350484847514846424451465045
178WHITLOW, JOE18.0118988908886849192868892---------
179WHITON, WILL3.8203638423837423942433841444135403941373943
180WHITON, KURT4.5204243384145384640393937373742404645423940
181WICKS, KEVIN5.5204141464342424143384241404240424040404249
182WICKS, CLARK5.1204235414239413853394041463942424343434540
183WILKENING, ZACH7.2203944444440454644424445474045444340464442
184WILKENING, STEVE (G)2.6204035353838364037403639423838384139374239
185WILKENING, STEVE3.8203738393841433735433837413940434243404238
186WILKENING, NOAH0.0203135353539333433363035353539313337383538
187WOLFE, GARY9.518474842464745424549484455474742444842--
188WUEBKER, JOSH17.83535655-----------------
189WUEBKER, JOHN8.2204548464342504542434144475744474346454342
🔍 No players found matching your search.

Establishing Handicap — Fewer Than 3 Rounds Posted

#PlayerRounds PostedRounds Needed
1KILLABREW, MIKE (G)12
2MOORE, DANIEL21
3NIELSEN, TERRY (G)12